League Standings

PositionNameClass123456TotalPoints
1John PinhoSportsman100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00600.000
2Anatol PolilloSportsman100.0093.67193.673
3Walt LeipoldSportsman100.0079.86179.860
4Bob AndersonSportsman100.00100.000
5Gerald TerflothSportsman96.5096.500
6Rudi OudshoornSportsman87.8387.830
7George BurginSportsman38.2038.200