League Standings

PositionNameClass123456TotalPoints
1John PinhoSportsman100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00600.0013
2Anatol PolilloSportsman100.0093.67193.673
3Walt LeipoldSportsman100.0079.86179.860
4Jim MortonSportsman100.0064.26164.262
5George BurginSportsman100.0038.20138.201
6Bob AndersonSportsman100.00100.000
7Gerald TerflothSportsman96.5096.500
8Rudi OudshoornSportsman87.8387.830
9Howard Richmond JRSportsman32.1732.170