League Standings

PositionNameClass123456TotalPoints
1John PinhoSportsman100.00100.00100.0055.9052.5650.75459.219
2David MalkinSportsman100.00100.0098.3690.31388.676
3Travis HarlowSportsman100.00100.0085.0872.94358.028
4Christopher BurnsSportsman92.8291.6286.6680.53351.630
5Dimitre AvramovSportsman100.0093.7025.74219.440
6Luke GlaabSportsman100.00100.00200.003
7Rudi OudshoornSportsman82.4270.66153.084
8Mark SlamaSportsman100.00100.004
9Joon KimSportsman100.00100.000
10George BurginSportsman93.1093.100
11Walt LeipoldSportsman87.5387.530